Spa
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
Drugs Policy
S15 Score Card
Competition Rules
S11 Score Card
App Instructions
App Guide
Tournament Rules
Disciplinary
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
Drugs Policy
S15 Score Card
Competition Rules
S11 Score Card
App Instructions
App Guide
Tournament Rules
Disciplinary
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Competition:
-- All --
S11 Div3 Grp1
S11 Div3 Grp2
S11 Div3 Grp3
S11 Div3 Grp4
Division:
-- All --
Div1 Grp1
Div1 Grp2
Div1 Grp3
Div1 Grp4
Div1 KO
Div1 Rel
PremDiv Grp1
PremDiv Grp2
PremDiv Grp3
PremDiv Grp4
PremDiv KO
PremDiv Rel
Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp2
Div3 Grp3
Div3 Grp4
S11 Div3 KO McG
S11 Div3 KO Play
S11 Div3 Rel Play
S11 Div3 Rel McG
League Results
Date
Time
Home
Score
Away
23-03-2024
11:00
Clackmannanshire C
5 - 6
West Fife B
23-03-2024
11:00
Livingston B
7 - 4
Coatbridge B
23-03-2024
11:00
Motherwell D
4 - 7
Clydebank B
23-03-2024
11:00
Clydebank D
1 - 10
Dunfermline D
23-03-2024
11:00
Arbroath C
7 - 4
Ladies A
23-03-2024
11:00
East Ayrshire B
2 - 9
Coatbridge C
23-03-2024
12:30
Coatbridge B
4 - 7
Clydebank B
23-03-2024
12:30
Livingston B
5 - 6
West Fife B
23-03-2024
12:30
Clackmannanshire C
7 - 4
Motherwell D
23-03-2024
12:30
Ladies A
2 - 9
Dunfermline D
23-03-2024
12:30
Arbroath C
7 - 4
Coatbridge C
23-03-2024
12:30
East Ayrshire B
4 - 7
Clydebank D
23-03-2024
14:00
Edinburgh E
6 - 5
Midlothian D
23-03-2024
14:00
Kilmarnock D
7 - 4
East Fife D
23-03-2024
14:00
Forfar B
6 - 5
Cumbernauld B
23-03-2024
14:00
Doon Valley B
7 - 4
Springfield B
23-03-2024
14:00
East Fife C
6 - 5
East Kilbride B
23-03-2024
14:00
Dunfermline E
5 - 6
Dumfries C
23-03-2024
15:15
East Fife D
5 - 6
Cumbernauld B
23-03-2024
15:15
Kilmarnock D
8 - 3
Midlothian D
23-03-2024
15:15
Edinburgh E
5 - 6
Forfar B
23-03-2024
15:30
East Kilbride B
8 - 3
Springfield B
23-03-2024
15:30
East Fife C
6 - 5
Dumfries C
23-03-2024
15:30
Dunfermline E
7 - 4
Doon Valley B
23-03-2024
16:30
Clackmannanshire C
7 - 4
Livingston B
23-03-2024
16:30
West Fife B
7 - 4
Clydebank B
23-03-2024
16:30
Coatbridge B
7 - 4
Motherwell D
23-03-2024
17:00
East Ayrshire B
5 - 6
Arbroath C
23-03-2024
17:00
Coatbridge C
4 - 7
Dunfermline D
23-03-2024
17:00
Ladies A
2 - 9
Clydebank D
23-03-2024
17:45
Clackmannanshire C
5 - 6
Coatbridge B
23-03-2024
17:45
Livingston B
7 - 4
Clydebank B
23-03-2024
17:45
West Fife B
9 - 2
Motherwell D
23-03-2024
18:30
Coatbridge C
4 - 7
Clydebank D
23-03-2024
18:30
Arbroath C
8 - 3
Dunfermline D
23-03-2024
18:30
East Ayrshire B
8 - 3
Ladies A
23-03-2024
19:00
Edinburgh E
8 - 3
Kilmarnock D
23-03-2024
19:00
Midlothian D
6 - 5
Cumbernauld B
23-03-2024
19:00
East Fife D
4 - 7
Forfar B
23-03-2024
19:00
Dunfermline E
4 - 7
East Fife C
23-03-2024
19:00
Dumfries C
5 - 6
Springfield B
23-03-2024
19:00
East Kilbride B
7 - 4
Doon Valley B
23-03-2024
20:15
Midlothian D
6 - 5
Forfar B
23-03-2024
20:15
Kilmarnock D
8 - 3
Cumbernauld B
23-03-2024
20:15
Edinburgh E
9 - 2
East Fife D
23-03-2024
21:30
Dumfries C
7 - 4
Doon Valley B
23-03-2024
21:30
East Fife C
7 - 4
Springfield B
23-03-2024
21:30
Dunfermline E
2 - 9
East Kilbride B
24-03-2024
11:00
West Fife B
6 - 5
Coatbridge B
24-03-2024
11:00
Livingston B
8 - 3
Motherwell D
24-03-2024
11:00
Clackmannanshire C
4 - 7
Clydebank B
24-03-2024
11:00
East Ayrshire B
6 - 5
Dunfermline D
24-03-2024
11:00
Arbroath C
5 - 6
Clydebank D
24-03-2024
11:00
Coatbridge C
9 - 2
Ladies A
24-03-2024
12:00
Clackmannanshire C
6 - 3
Edinburgh E
24-03-2024
12:00
Livingston B
5 - 6
Midlothian D
24-03-2024
12:15
Edinburgh E
7 - 4
Cumbernauld B
24-03-2024
12:15
Midlothian D
7 - 4
East Fife D
24-03-2024
12:15
Kilmarnock D
8 - 3
Forfar B
24-03-2024
12:30
Dumfries C
5 - 6
East Kilbride B
24-03-2024
12:30
Dunfermline E
7 - 4
Springfield B
24-03-2024
12:30
East Fife C
4 - 7
Doon Valley B
24-03-2024
14:00
West Fife B
3 - 6
Forfar B
24-03-2024
14:00
Kilmarnock D
5 - 6
Clydebank B
24-03-2024
14:00
Clydebank D
6 - 4
Dumfries C
24-03-2024
14:00
East Fife C
4 - 6
Dunfermline D
24-03-2024
14:00
Dunfermline E
6 - 4
Ladies A
24-03-2024
14:00
East Ayrshire B
6 - 3
Springfield B
24-03-2024
14:00
Cumbernauld B
6 - 4
Motherwell D
24-03-2024
14:00
Coatbridge B
6 - 2
East Fife D
24-03-2024
14:30
Arbroath C
5 - 6
Doon Valley B
24-03-2024
14:30
East Kilbride B
6 - 0
Coatbridge C
24-03-2024
16:00
Clydebank B
6 - 1
Forfar B
24-03-2024
16:00
Clackmannanshire C
6 - 5
Midlothian D
24-03-2024
16:15
Dunfermline D
1 - 6
East Kilbride B
24-03-2024
16:15
Doon Valley B
5 - 6
Clydebank D
24-03-2024
17:45
East Kilbride B
5 - 6
Clydebank D
24-03-2024
17:45
Clydebank B
6 - 3
Clackmannanshire C