Spa Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

19-01-202010:00Coatbridge D6 - 5West Fife B
19-01-202010:00Cowdenbeath C4 - 7Dundee D
19-01-202010:00Levenmouth C4 - 7Whitburn B
19-01-202010:00Doon Valley B6 - 5Borders B
19-01-202010:00Bannockburn B3 - 8East Ayrshire C
19-01-202010:00Dingwall B3 - 8Kirkcaldy C
19-01-202010:00Dunfermline F5 - 6East Fife E
19-01-202010:00Aberdeen B6 - 5Dundee C
19-01-202010:00Falkirk E9 - 2Dunfermline E
19-01-202010:00Cumbernauld B7 - 4Ayr & District B
19-01-202010:00Clydebank C2 - 9Coatbridge B
19-01-202010:00Kilmarnock D6 - 5Aberdeen C
19-01-202011:30Bannockburn B3 - 8Dingwall B
19-01-202011:30Edinburgh F2 - 9Dunfermline F
19-01-202011:30Aberdeen B7 - 3Aberdeen C
19-01-202011:30Kilmarnock D5 - 6West Fife B
19-01-202011:30Nairn B4 - 7Whitburn B
19-01-202011:30Doon Valley B4 - 7Dundee D
19-01-202011:30Cowdenbeath C5 - 6Levenmouth C
19-01-202011:30Dunfermline E9 - 2Clydebank C
19-01-202011:30Ayr & District B5 - 6Forres B
19-01-202011:30Cumbernauld B6 - 5Coatbridge B
19-01-202011:30Kirkcaldy C8 - 3East Fife E
19-01-202011:30Coatbridge D7 - 4Thurso B
19-01-202013:00Bannockburn B4 - 7Edinburgh F
19-01-202013:00East Ayrshire C6 - 5East Fife E
19-01-202013:00West Fife B7 - 4Aberdeen C
19-01-202013:00Borders B5 - 6Whitburn B
19-01-202013:00Nairn B8 - 3Dundee D
19-01-202013:00Cowdenbeath C6 - 5Doon Valley B
19-01-202013:00Kirkcaldy C8 - 3Dunfermline F
19-01-202013:00Ayr & District B4 - 7Dunfermline E
19-01-202013:00Thurso B4 - 7Dundee C
19-01-202013:00Aberdeen B2 - 9Coatbridge D
19-01-202013:00Falkirk E8 - 3Forres B
19-01-202013:00Cumbernauld B8 - 3Clydebank C
19-01-202014:30Dunfermline E8 - 3Forres B
19-01-202014:30Aberdeen B3 - 8Kilmarnock D
19-01-202014:30Coatbridge D4 - 7Dundee C
19-01-202014:30Thurso B7 - 4Aberdeen C
19-01-202014:30Ayr & District B4 - 7Coatbridge B
19-01-202014:30Edinburgh F6 - 5East Fife E
19-01-202014:30Dingwall B9 - 2East Ayrshire C
19-01-202014:30Bannockburn B7 - 4Dunfermline F
19-01-202014:30Borders B7 - 4Dundee D
19-01-202014:30Falkirk E4 - 7Cumbernauld B
19-01-202014:30Cowdenbeath C6 - 5Nairn B
19-01-202014:30Levenmouth C4 - 7Doon Valley B
19-01-202016:00Kirkcaldy C6 - 5Edinburgh F
19-01-202016:00East Ayrshire C8 - 3Dunfermline F
19-01-202016:00Dingwall B3 - 8East Fife E
19-01-202016:00Nairn B8 - 3Borders B
19-01-202016:00Thurso B4 - 7West Fife B
19-01-202016:00Falkirk E8 - 3Clydebank C
19-01-202016:00Cumbernauld B7 - 4Dunfermline E
19-01-202016:00Levenmouth C8 - 3Dundee D
19-01-202016:00Forres B3 - 8Coatbridge B
19-01-202016:00Kilmarnock D2 - 9Dundee C
19-01-202016:00Coatbridge D4 - 7Aberdeen C
19-01-202016:00Doon Valley B5 - 6Whitburn B
19-01-202017:30East Ayrshire C3 - 8Edinburgh F
19-01-202017:30Cowdenbeath C5 - 6Borders B
19-01-202017:30Levenmouth C7 - 4Nairn B
19-01-202017:30Whitburn B3 - 8Dundee D
19-01-202017:30Bannockburn B5 - 6Kirkcaldy C
19-01-202017:30Dingwall B6 - 5Dunfermline F
19-01-202017:30Kilmarnock D7 - 4Thurso B
19-01-202017:30Ayr & District B4 - 7Clydebank C
19-01-202017:30Cumbernauld B7 - 4Forres B
19-01-202017:30Falkirk E7 - 4Coatbridge B
19-01-202017:30Aberdeen C1 - 10Dundee C
19-01-202017:30Aberdeen B4 - 7West Fife B
19-01-202019:00Dingwall B3 - 8Edinburgh F
19-01-202019:00Bannockburn B7 - 4East Fife E
19-01-202019:00Doon Valley B9 - 2Nairn B
19-01-202019:00Levenmouth C8 - 3Borders B
19-01-202019:00Cowdenbeath C4 - 7Whitburn B
19-01-202019:00East Ayrshire C4 - 7Kirkcaldy C
19-01-202019:00Dunfermline E6 - 5Coatbridge B
19-01-202019:00Falkirk E6 - 5Ayr & District B
19-01-202019:00Clydebank C7 - 4Forres B
19-01-202019:00Aberdeen B6 - 5Thurso B
19-01-202019:00Kilmarnock D7 - 4Coatbridge D
19-01-202019:00West Fife B4 - 7Dundee C
19-01-202019:30East Ayrshire C4 - 6Whitburn B
19-01-202019:30Edinburgh F6 - 3Doon Valley B
19-01-202019:30Dingwall B5 - 6Levenmouth C
19-01-202019:30Kirkcaldy C6 - 4Dundee D
19-01-202020:30Coatbridge D1 - 7Cumbernauld B
19-01-202020:30West Fife B3 - 6Dunfermline E
19-01-202020:30Kilmarnock D6 - 2Falkirk E
19-01-202020:30Dundee C1 - 6Coatbridge B
19-01-202020:30Whitburn B5 - 6Edinburgh F
19-01-202020:30Kirkcaldy C7 - 2Levenmouth C
19-01-202021:30Dunfermline E5 - 6Kilmarnock D
19-01-202021:30Cumbernauld B6 - 1Coatbridge B
19-01-202021:45Kirkcaldy C6 - 3Edinburgh F
19-01-202022:30Kilmarnock D6 - 1Cumbernauld B